2020 Seasons 260×40

Board & Staff

NPSL BOARD OF DIRECTORS

KENNY FARRELL

Chairman (New Orleans Jesters)

JOHN NUNAN

Secretary (Sacramento Gold FC)

STEVEN WAGONER

Treasurer (Virginia Beach City FC)

ADAM LEWIN

West Region Representative (FC Davis)

BRANDON JANTZ

West Region Representative (Temecula FC)

JOHN MELODY

Midwest Region Representative (Erie Commodores FC)

TIM SAS

Midwest Region Representative (Duluth FC)

NATHAN WALTER

South Region Representative (Jacksonville Armada FC U-23)

SONNY DALESANDRO

South Region Representative (Tulsa Athletic)

DENNIS CROWLEY

Northeast Region Representative (Kingston Stockade FC)

RICH SPARLING

Northeast Region Representative (Torch FC)

NPSL LEADERSHIP STAFF

CINDY SPERA  ✉

Managing Director

ROBIN SHACKET  ✉

Director of Operations & Club Services

PAUL SCOTT  ✉

Director of Officials

DINA CASE  ✉

Director of Membership Development

GARY MOODY  ✉

Director of Media Relations

JEFF PEJSA  ✉

Brand Manager

NPSL STAFF

ALEXIS HOOVER  ✉

Project Manager

KEITH EHRHART  ✉

Project Manager

DANIEL CERMAK  ✉

Communications Specialist

JEFF HELFRICH  ✉

Social Media Specialist

TIM WEISINGER  ✉

Graphics Specialist

NPSL CONFERENCE LIAISONS

ARIK HOUSLEY

Golden Gate Conference (Napa Valley 1839 FC)

LUKE BABSON

Northwest Conference (PDX FC)

ROB LOPEZ

Southwest Conference (Club Xolos USA U-23)

SEAN LANDRY

Gulf Coast Conference (AFC Mobile)

JONATHAN WARDLAW

Heartland Conference (Little Rock Rangers)

JEFF VONHOLLE

Lone Star Conference (Midland-Odessa Sockers FC)

ERIC MORRISON

Southeast Conference (Georgia Revolution FC)

ROBERTO SACCA

Sunshine Conference (Miami United FC)

SAM SIEBERT

East Conference (Cleveland SC)

KAILEB BOWERS

Great Lakes Conference (Kalamazoo FC)

FRANK SPAETH

North Conference (Med City FC)

PAUL KONNEH

Keystone Conference (Philadelphia Lone Star FC)

EVAN RAIMIST

Mid-Atlantic Conference (Maryland Bobcats FC)

NICK BALISTIERRI

North Atlantic Conference (Hartford City FC)

NPSL SEASONAL STAFF

DEBBIE BROOKS  ✉

Registration Manager

KENDRA HALTERMAN  ✉

Registration Manager

TRACY DUTTKIN  ✉

Registration Manager

JACOB BROOKS  ✉

Registration Specialist

JULIE DIEFENDORF  ✉

Registration Specialist

KIM GIBBS  ✉

Registration Specialist

MATT BOULLT  ✉

Registration Specialist

SLY YEATES  ✉

Registration Specialist