2024 Overall Standings

OVERALL STANDINGS TIEBREAKERS

  1. Regular season average points per game (Pts/GP)
  2. Regular season average goal difference per game (GD/GP)
  3. Regular season average goals scored per game (GF/GP)
  4. Coin toss

2024 OVERALL STANDINGS

NOTE: Overall Standings are updated every Monday by 5pm Eastern Time.
Last updated: Monday, June 10, 8:50am Eastern Time

RankTeamConferenceGPWLDPtsGFGAGDPts/GPGD/GPGF/GP
1Annapolis Blues FCMid-Atlantic Conference550015284243.0004.8005.600
2Las Vegas Legends FCSouthwest Conference9900274610363.0004.0005.111
3West Chester United SCKeystone West Conference660018161153.0002.5002.667
4Steel City FCGreat Lakes Conference650116183152.6672.5003.000
5Dakota Fusion FCNorth Conference650116151142.6672.3332.500
6FC MotownKeystone East Conference650116142122.6672.0002.333
7New York ShockersNorth Atlantic Conference65011616792.6671.5002.667
8Hickory FCSoutheast Conference5401139452.6001.0001.800
9El FarolitoGolden Gate Conference970223285232.5562.5563.111
10Gio's Lions SC ChicagoGateway Conference43011014862.5001.5003.500
11Laredo Heat SCLone Star Conference43011010552.5001.2502.500
12FC ArizonaSouthwest Conference751116238152.2862.1433.286
13Cleveland SCGreat Lakes Conference43109144102.2502.5003.500
14Appalachian FCSoutheast Conference530211133102.2002.0002.600
15Kansas City SolGateway Conference53021114682.2001.6002.800
16Denton Diablos FCLone Star Conference53021111652.2001.0002.200
17Pensacola FCGulf Coast Sunshine Conference641113164122.1672.0002.667
18Napa Valley 1839 FCGolden Gate Conference10730212916132.1001.3002.900
19San Ramon FCGolden Gate Conference10613212615112.1001.1002.600
20Alexandria RedsMid-Atlantic Conference53111014592.0001.8002.800
21FC FrederickMid-Atlantic Conference642012141132.0000.5002.333
22Jacksonville Armada FC U-23Gulf Coast Sunshine Conference742113187111.8571.5712.571
23Duluth FCNorth Conference74211318991.8571.2862.571
24Sunflower State FCGateway Conference631211166101.8331.6672.667
25Apotheos FCSoutheast Conference63121112931.8330.5002.000
26Jackson Lions FCKeystone East Conference6312111415-11.833-0.1672.333
27Akron City FCGreat Lakes Conference53209155101.8002.0003.000
28Charlottetowne Hops FCSoutheast Conference53209133101.8002.0002.600
29DMV Elite FCMid-Atlantic Conference5320917981.8001.6003.400
30Flower City UnionGreat Lakes Conference532091213-11.800-0.2002.400
31Minnesota TwinStars FCNorth Conference532091214-21.800-0.4002.400
32Lions United FCSouthwest Conference9531164114271.7783.0004.556
33FC BrownsvilleLone Star Conference421178351.7501.2502.000
34Electric City Shock SCKeystone West Conference4211710821.7500.5002.500
35OKC 1889 FCHeartland Conference421178621.7500.5002.000
36Hartford City FCNorth Atlantic Conference63211010821.6670.3331.667
37Naples United FCGulf Coast Sunshine Conference6321108621.6670.3331.333
38Des Moines United FCGateway Conference5212812841.6000.8002.400
39Tallahassee SCGulf Coast Sunshine Conference5212810821.6000.4002.000
40Pennsylvania ClassicsKeystone West Conference422066511.5000.2501.500
41Michigan Rangers FCGreat Lakes Conference42206101001.5000.0002.500
42Syracuse FCNorth Atlantic Conference63309810-21.500-0.3331.333
43New Jersey United ACNorth Atlantic Conference6330968-21.500-0.3331.000
44West Texas FCLone Star Conference52217910-11.400-0.2001.800
45Arkansas Wolves FCHeartland Conference311145501.3330.0001.667
46Sacramento Gold FCGolden Gate Conference1145214252321.2730.1822.273
47FC Milwaukee TorrentGateway Conference41125131031.2500.7503.250
48Philadelphia Ukrainian NationalsKeystone West Conference4112569-31.250-0.7501.500
49Siouxland United FCNorth Conference5230610911.2000.2002.000
50Atlantic City FCKeystone East Conference6231711921.1670.3331.833
51New Orleans JestersGulf Coast Sunshine Conference623171113-21.167-0.3331.833
52WC PredatorsKeystone East Conference62317914-51.167-0.8331.500
53Lubbock MatadorsLone Star Conference412149811.0000.2502.250
54Columbus United FCGulf Coast Sunshine Conference512257701.0000.0001.400
55California Odyssey SCGolden Gate Conference11362112226-41.000-0.3642.000
56CF10 Houston FCLone Star Conference41214810-21.000-0.5002.000
57Oakland SCGolden Gate Conference10361101318-51.000-0.5001.300
58Club Atletico Saint LouisGateway Conference41214811-31.000-0.7502.000
59865 AllianceSoutheast Conference4121447-31.000-0.7501.000
60FC MonmouthKeystone East Conference62406814-61.000-1.0001.333
61Miami Dutch Lions FCGulf Coast Sunshine Conference3120337-41.000-1.3331.000
62Joy St. Louis ParkNorth Conference41214410-61.000-1.5001.000
63Austin United FCLone Star Conference51314811-30.800-0.6001.600
64Grove UnitedMid-Atlantic Conference51314710-30.800-0.6001.400
65Virginia Beach City FCMid-Atlantic Conference41303414-100.750-2.5001.000
66Philadelphia Union DSKeystone East Conference614141113-20.667-0.3331.833
67Virginia Dream FCMid-Atlantic Conference3012256-10.667-0.3331.667
68Kingston Stockade FCNorth Atlantic Conference61414710-30.667-0.5001.167
69Valeo FCNorth Atlantic Conference6141459-40.667-0.6670.833
70Bristol Rhythm AFCSoutheast Conference51403415-110.600-2.2000.800
71Sioux Falls Thunder FCNorth Conference4022238-50.500-1.2500.750
72First State FCKeystone West Conference4022228-60.500-1.5000.500
73Global Soccer PathwaysGulf Coast Sunshine Conference61503627-210.500-3.5001.000
74FCAZ TucsonSouthwest Conference71603729-220.429-3.1431.000
75Greenville UnitedSoutheast Conference50322612-60.400-1.2001.200
76Port City FCSoutheast Conference50322614-80.400-1.6001.200
77Fort Worth Vaqueros FCLone Star Conference50322414-100.400-2.0000.800
78Erie Commodores FCGreat Lakes Conference3021149-50.333-1.6671.333
79Wisconsin Conquerors FCGateway Conference60422623-170.333-2.8331.000
80Minnesota Blizzard FCNorth Conference50411516-110.200-2.2001.000
81Hershey FCKeystone West Conference60511413-90.167-1.5000.667
82Demize NPSLHeartland Conference1010013-20.000-2.0001.000
83Ehtar Belleville FCGateway Conference40400819-110.000-2.7502.000
84Southern Indiana Guardians FCGreat Lakes Conference30300514-90.000-3.0001.667
85Oakland StompersGolden Gate Conference90900848-400.000-4.4440.889
86Niagara 1812Great Lakes Conference40400121-200.000-5.0000.250
87Glendale Lions FCSouthwest Conference50500128-270.000-5.4000.200
88Las Vegas Knights FCSouthwest Conference50500433-290.000-5.8000.800
89Alexandria Rough DiamondsMid-Atlantic Conference50500333-300.000-6.0000.600
1Annapolis Blues FCMid-Atlantic Conference550015284243.0004.8005.600