2024 Overall Standings

OVERALL STANDINGS TIEBREAKERS

  1. Regular season average points per game (Pts/GP)
  2. Regular season average goal difference per game (GD/GP)
  3. Regular season average goals scored per game (GF/GP)
  4. Coin toss

2024 OVERALL STANDINGS

Final Update: Sunday, July 7, 10:39pm Eastern Time

RankTeamConferenceGPWDLPtsGFGAGDPts/GPGD/GPGF/GP
1Annapolis Blues FCMid-Atlantic Conference10901274811372.7003.7004.800
2FC MotownKeystone East Conference1082026274232.6002.3002.700
3West Chester United SCKeystone West Conference1082026275222.6002.2002.700
4Appalachian FCSoutheast Conference1082026257182.6001.8002.500
5El FarolitoGolden Gate Conference1293030428342.5002.8333.500
6Dakota Fusion FCNorth Conference1293030344302.5002.5002.833
7New York ShockersNorth Atlantic Conference10811252510152.5001.5002.500
8Akron City FCGreat Lakes Conference10802244310332.4003.3004.300
9Steel City FCGreat Lakes Conference1073024368282.4002.8003.600
10Alexandria RedsMid-Atlantic Conference1072123377302.3003.0003.700
11Gio's Lions SC ChicagoGateway Conference10721233016142.3001.4003.000
12Napa Valley 1839 FCGolden Gate Conference12903273418162.2501.3332.833
13FC ArizonaSouthwest Conference10712223112192.2001.9003.100
14Naples United FCGulf Coast Sunshine Conference1071222278192.2001.9002.700
15Pensacola FCGulf Coast Sunshine Conference1071222246182.2001.8002.400
16West Texas FCLone Star Conference10712223316172.2001.7003.300
17Hickory FCSoutheast Conference10712222614122.2001.2002.600
18Hartford City FCNorth Atlantic Conference1071222208122.2001.2002.000
19OKC 1889 FCHeartland Conference64111312842.1670.6672.000
20FC BrownsvilleLone Star Conference10631212411132.1001.3002.400
21Kansas City SolGateway Conference10631213019112.1001.1003.000
22Virginia Dream FCMid-Atlantic Conference10622203718192.0001.9003.700
23Michigan Rangers FCGreat Lakes Conference10622203416182.0001.8003.400
24Jacksonville Armada FC U-23Gulf Coast Sunshine Conference10622202710172.0001.7002.700
25Des Moines United FCGateway Conference1062220251692.0000.9002.500
26Apotheos FCSoutheast Conference1062220241592.0000.9002.400
27Jackson Lions FCKeystone East Conference1062220272072.0000.7002.700
28Lions United FCSouthwest Conference10613194414301.9003.0004.400
29Pennsylvania ClassicsKeystone West Conference1061319201281.9000.8002.000
30Electric City Shock SCKeystone West Conference1061319231941.9000.4002.300
31Duluth FCNorth Conference12714224117241.8332.0003.417
32Arkansas Wolves FCHeartland Conference63211110731.8330.5001.667
33New Jersey United ACNorth Atlantic Conference106041812931.8000.3001.200
34FC Milwaukee TorrentGateway Conference10523174017231.7002.3004.000
35Charlottetowne Hops FCSoutheast Conference1052317199101.7001.0001.900
36Laredo Heat SCLone Star Conference1052317191361.7000.6001.900
37Denton Diablos FCLone Star Conference1052317191631.7000.3001.900
38Joy St. Louis ParkNorth Conference1262420252321.6670.1672.083
39Minnesota TwinStars FCNorth Conference12624202325-21.667-0.1671.917
40Cleveland SCGreat Lakes Conference1051416271981.6000.8002.700
41Lubbock MatadorsLone Star Conference1051416221931.6000.3002.200
42Flower City UnionGreat Lakes Conference1051416262421.6000.2002.600
43Atlantic City FCKeystone East Conference1051416191721.6000.2001.900
44San Ramon FCGolden Gate Conference12642192919101.5830.8332.417
45Columbus United FCGulf Coast Sunshine Conference1043315161241.5000.4001.600
46Siouxland United FCNorth Conference1260618252411.5000.0832.083
47Philadelphia Ukrainian NationalsKeystone West Conference10433151718-11.500-0.1001.700
48FC FrederickMid-Atlantic Conference10505151623-71.500-0.7001.600
49Sacramento Gold FCGolden Gate Conference1252517272341.4170.3332.250
50Grove UnitedMid-Atlantic Conference10424142916131.4001.3002.900
51Tallahassee SCGulf Coast Sunshine Conference10424141718-11.400-0.1001.700
52865 AllianceSoutheast Conference10424141617-11.400-0.1001.600
53Erie Commodores FCGreat Lakes Conference1033412282171.2000.7002.800
54Sunflower State FCGateway Conference1033412231671.2000.7002.300
55DMV Elite FCMid-Atlantic Conference10406122526-11.200-0.1002.500
56CF10 Houston FCLone Star Conference10325112027-71.100-0.7002.000
57Oakland SCGolden Gate Conference1241713222201.0830.0001.833
58FC MonmouthKeystone East Conference10316101324-111.000-1.1001.300
59California Odyssey SCGolden Gate Conference12327112329-60.917-0.5001.917
60Miami Dutch Lions FCGulf Coast Sunshine Conference1030791821-30.900-0.3001.800
61New Orleans JestersGulf Coast Sunshine Conference1023591622-60.900-0.6001.600
62Club Atletico Saint LouisGateway Conference1023591627-110.900-1.1001.600
63Syracuse FCNorth Atlantic Conference103079820-120.900-1.2000.800
64WC PredatorsKeystone East Conference1022681225-130.800-1.3001.200
65Kingston Stockade FCNorth Atlantic Conference1021771116-50.700-0.5001.100
66Austin United FCLone Star Conference1021771424-100.700-1.0001.400
67Valeo FCNorth Atlantic Conference102177720-130.700-1.3000.700
68Greenville UnitedSoutheast Conference1013661021-110.600-1.1001.000
69Ehtar Belleville FCGateway Conference1013662036-160.600-1.6002.000
70Bristol Rhythm AFCSoutheast Conference1020861026-160.600-1.6001.000
71Virginia Beach City FCMid-Atlantic Conference1020861138-270.600-2.7001.100
72FCAZ TucsonSouthwest Conference1020861037-270.600-2.7001.000
73Sioux Falls Thunder FCNorth Conference1214771027-170.583-1.4170.833
74Philadelphia Union DSKeystone East Conference1012751826-80.500-0.8001.800
75First State FCKeystone West Conference1003731231-190.300-1.9001.200
76Global Soccer PathwaysGulf Coast Sunshine Conference101093654-480.300-4.8000.600
77Oakland StompersGolden Gate Conference1200123866-580.250-4.8330.667
78Hershey FCKeystone West Conference100282923-140.200-1.4000.900
79Port City FCSoutheast Conference1002821132-210.200-2.1001.100
80Fort Worth Vaqueros FCLone Star Conference100282934-250.200-2.5000.900
81Wisconsin Conquerors FCGateway Conference100282744-370.200-3.7000.700
82Demize NPSLHeartland Conference60151512-70.167-1.1670.833
83Minnesota Blizzard FCNorth Conference12021021048-380.167-3.1670.833
84Southern Indiana Guardians FCGreat Lakes Conference100191955-460.100-4.6000.900
85Niagara 1812Great Lakes Conference100191252-500.100-5.0000.200
86Glendale Lions FCSouthwest Conference60060230-280.000-4.6670.333
87Las Vegas Knights FCSouthwest Conference60060436-320.000-5.3330.667
88Alexandria Rough DiamondsMid-Atlantic Conference1000100670-640.000-6.4000.600
N/ALas Vegas Legends FCSouthwest Conference101000304911383.0003.8004.900